Disney Junior Wiki
Advertisement

Disney Junior Channel Schedule (Jan. 11, 2013 - Apr. 14, 2013)[]

Time Mondays Tues-Thurs Fridays Weekends
6:00 AM The Koala Brothers The Little Mermaid
6:30 AM Stanley Jungle Cubs
7:00 AM Timmy Time Handy Manny
7:30 AM 3rd & Bird Chuggington
8:00 AM Imagination Movers Higglytown Heroes
8:30 AM Charlie and Lola
9:00 AM JoJo's Circus Little Einsteins
9:30 AM Rolie Polie Olie Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:00 AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou Doc McStuffins
10:30 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Sofia the First
11:00 AM PB&J Otter Jake and the Never Land Pirates
11:30 AM Higglytown Heroes The Hive
12:00 PM Imagination Movers Disney Junior Movie
12:30 PM Handy Manny
1:00 PM The Hive
1:30 PM Chuggington Gaspard and Lisa
2:00 PM Disney Junior Movie Special Agent Oso Handy Manny
2:30 PM Jungle Junction
3:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa Octonauts
3:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Special Agent Oso
4:00 PM Doc McStuffins Little Einsteins
4:30 PM Little Einsteins Disney Fairies Jake and the Never Land Pirates
5:00 PM Octonauts Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Sofia the First
6:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates The Magical World of Disney Junior The Magical World of Disney Junior
6:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa Sofia the First
8:30 PM Little Einsteins Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 PM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
9:30 PM Jungle Junction Disney Junior Night Light Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light
10:00 PM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
10:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
11:00 PM Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light
11:30 PM Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light PB&J Otter Disney Junior Night Light
12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
12:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
1:00 AM Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:30 AM Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
2:30 AM Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light
3:00 AM Johnny and the Sprites Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
3:30 AM Timon and Pumbaa Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians: The Series Johnny and the Sprites
4:30 AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
5:00 AM Jungle Cubs
5:30 AM The Little Mermaid 101 Dalmatians: The Series

New Series:[]

  • Sofia the First
Advertisement