Disney Junior Wiki
Advertisement

Disney Junior the Channel Schedule (Jan. 11, 2013 - Apr. 15, 2013)[]

Weekdays[]

Time Mondays Tue-Thu Fridays
12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse both at same time on weekends
12:30 AM
1:00 AM Chuggington
1:30 AM Handy Manny
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso
2:30 AM Octonauts
3:00 AM Johnny and the Sprites
3:30 AM Timon and Pumbaa
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
5:00 AM Jungle Cubs
5:30 AM The Little Mermaid
6:00 AM The Koala Brothers
6:30 AM Stanley
7:00 AM Timmy Time
7:30 AM 3rd & Bird
8:00 AM Imagination Movers
8:30 AM Charlie and Lola
9:00 AM JoJo's Circus
9:30 AM Rolie Polie Olie
10:00 AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
10:30 AM Tinga Tinga Tales
11:00 AM PB&J Otter
11:30 AM Higglytown Heroes
12:00 PM Imagination Movers
12:30 PM Handy Manny
1:00 PM The Hive
1:30 PM Chuggington
2:00 PM Disney Junior Movie Special Agent Oso
2:30 PM Jungle Junction
3:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa
3:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:00 PM Doc McStuffins
4:30 PM Little Einsteins Disney Fairies
5:00 PM Octonauts Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Sofia the First
6:00 PM The Magical World of

Disney Junior

6:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:00 PM
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa Sofia the First
8:30 PM Little Einsteins Jake and the Never Land

Pirates

9:00 PM Guess How Much I Love You Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30 PM Jungle Junction Octonauts
10:00 PM Special Agent Oso
10:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
11:00 PM Doc McStuffins
11:30 PM Higglytown Heroes
Time Weekends Images
1:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
1:30 AM Doc McStuffins
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso
2:30 AM Handy Manny
3:00 AM Higglytown Heroes
3:30 AM
4:00 AM Johnny and the Sprites
4:30 AM Lilo and Stitch: The Series
5:00 AM Jungle Cubs
5:30 AM 101 Dalamations
6:00 AM The Little Mermaid
6:30 AM Jungle Cubs
7:00 AM Handy Manny
7:30 AM Chuggington
8:00 AM Higglytown Heroes
8:30 AM Charlie and Lola
9:00 AM Little Einsteins
9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:00 AM Doc McStuffins
10:30 AM Sofia the First
11:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
11:30 AM The Hive
12:00 PM Disney Junior Movie
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM Gaspard and Lisa
2:00 PM Handy Manny
2:30 PM Jungle Junction
3:00 PM Octonauts
3:30 PM Special Agent Oso
4:00 PM Little Einsteins
4:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
5:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30 PM Sofia the First
6:00 PM The Magical World of Disney Junior
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Sofia the First
8:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30 PM Octonauts
10:00 PM Little Einsteins
10:30 PM Higglytown Heroes
11:00 PM Chuggington
11:30 PM PB&J Otter

New Series:[]

  • Sofia the First
Advertisement