Disney Junior Wiki
Advertisement

Disney Junior on Disney Channel's Schedule (Jan. 19-21, 2016)[]

Tuesday, January 19
6:00 AM Octonauts Pelicans/Hammerhead Sharks Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West Peck and Toby's Big Yarn/My Fair Stinky Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Invisible Jake/Who's a Pretty Bird Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Minnie's Mystery Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
8:00 AM Miles from Tomorrowland Lunar New Year/The Hoverbike Diaries Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
8:30 AM PJ Masks Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette and the Giving Owl Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Pluto's Best Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
9:30 AM Goldie & Bear Too Much Jack & Jill/Tiny Tale Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
10:00 AM Sofia the First The Silent Knight Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
10:30 AM Doc McStuffins Crikey! It's Wildlife Will!/Rootin' Tootin' Southwest Pal Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West King Stinky/Abigail's Extra Big Story Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Goofy in Training Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
12:00 PM PJ Masks Catboy and the Shrinker/Owlette and the Moonball Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
12:30 PM The Lion Guard The Rise of Makuu Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
1:00 PM Sofia the First Sofia the Second Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
1:30 PM The Little Witch Disney Junior on Disney Channel 2014
Wednesday, January 20
6:00 AM Octonauts Scared Sperm Whale/Long Arm Squid
6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West Sparky's Lucky Day/Peck's Bent Beak
7:00 AM Jake & the Never Land Pirates Pirates of the Desert/The Great Pirate Pyramid
7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Mickey's Round Up
8:00 AM Miles from Tomorrowland Space Mission/Mars
8:30 AM PJ Masks Catboy & the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko & the Snore-A-Sauras
9:00 AM The Lion Guard Never Judge a Hyena by Its Spots
9:30 AM Goldie & Bear Abraca Cabbage/Furry Godmother
10:00 AM Sofia the First Finding Clover
10:30 AM Doc McStuffins Oooey Gablooey Springs a Leak/There's a King in Your Tummy
11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West Peck's Darling, Clementine/Lasso Come Home
11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Goofy the Great
12:00 PM PJ Masks Catboy vs. Robo-Cat/Owlette & the Giving Owl
12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Goofy's Coconutty Monkey
1:00 PM Sofia the First Princess Adventure Club
1:30 PM The Big Sleepover
Thursday, January 21
6:00 AM Octonauts The Decorator Crab/The Whale Shark
6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West Stagecoach Stand-Ins/Gold Mine Mix-Up
7:00 AM Jake & the Never Land Pirates The Mermaid's Song/Treasure of the Tides
7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Mickey's Farm Fun-Fair
8:00 AM Miles from Tomorrowland Snow Globe/The Discovery Expedition
8:30 AM PJ Masks Looking After Gekko/Catboy & Teeny Weeny Ninjalino
9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Goofy's Gone
9:30 AM The Lion Guard The Rise of Makuu
10:00 AM Sofia the First Cedric Be Good
10:30 AM Doc McStuffins Crash Course/Luna on the Moon-a
11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West The Prickly Pair/Crystal Cave Caper
11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Secret Spy Daisy
12:00 PM PJ Masks Catboy & the Great Birthday Cake Rescue/Gekko & the Snore-A-Sauras
12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Goofy's Hat
1:00 PM Sofia the First The Fliegel Has Landed
1:30 PM King for a Day
Advertisement