Disney Junior Wiki
Advertisement

Disney Junior Channel's Lineup (Mar. 3-7, 2014) (Mar. 10 - May 1, 2014)[]

Time Mondays Tues-Thurs Fri Weekends
6:00 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Chuggington
6:30 AM The Little Mermaid
7:00 AM Timmy Time 3rd & Bird
7:30 AM Imagination Movers JoJo's Circus
8:00 AM Imagination Movers Charlie and Lola
8:30 AM Imagination Movers Higglytown Heroes
9:00 AM Imagination Movers Ella the Elephant
9:30 AM Charlie and Lola Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:00 AM JoJo's Circus Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30 AM Rolie Polie Olie Sofia the First
11:00 AM 3rd & Bird Doc McStuffins
11:30 AM Higglytown Heroes Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12:00 PM Imagination Movers Disney Junior Movie
12:30 PM Handy Manny
1:00 PM Ella the Elephant
1:30 PM Babar and the Adventures of Badou Sheriff Callie's Wild West
2:00 PM Disney Junior Movie Chuggington Doc McStuffins
2:30 PM Special Agent Oso Doc McStuffins
3:00 PM Jungle Junction Little Einsteins
3:30 PM Disney Fairies Octonauts
4:00 PM Doc McStuffins Jake and the Never Land Pirates
4:30 PM Henry Hugglemonster Jake and the Never Land Pirates
5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West
5:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Sofia the First
6:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates The Magical World of Disney Junior The Magical World of Disney Junior
6:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:00 PM Sofia the First
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Little Einsteins Sofia the First
8:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 PM Henry Hugglemonster Disney Junior Night Light
9:30 PM Gaspard and Lisa Disney Junior Night Light Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light
10:00 PM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
10:30 PM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
11:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
11:30 PM Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light
12:00 AM Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
12:30 AM Jungle Junction Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:00 AM Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:30 AM Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
2:30 AM Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light
3:00 AM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
3:30 AM Charlie and Lola Disney Junior Night Light The Hive Disney Junior Night Light
4:00 AM Imagination Movers JoJo's Circus
4:30 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Rolie Polie Olie
5:00 AM 3rd & Bird
5:30 AM Jungle Junction Babar and the Adventures of Badou

New Series:[]

  • Ella the Elephant

What's Gone:[]

  • Jungle Junction on weekends
  • The Hive on weekdays

Note:[]

  • The new weekend lineup starts next week.

Disney Junior Channel's Lineup (May 2-16, 2014)[]

Time Mondays Tues-Thurs Fri Weekends
6:00 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Chuggington
6:30 AM The Little Mermaid
7:00 AM Timmy Time 3rd & Bird
7:30 AM Imagination Movers JoJo's Circus
8:00 AM Imagination Movers PB&J Otter
8:30 AM Imagination Movers Higglytown Heroes
9:00 AM Imagination Movers Ella the Elephant
9:30 AM PB&J Otter Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:00 AM JoJo's Circus Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30 AM Rolie Polie Olie Sofia the First
11:00 AM 3rd & Bird Doc McStuffins
11:30 AM Higglytown Heroes Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12:00 PM Imagination Movers Disney Junior Movie
12:30 PM Handy Manny
1:00 PM Ella the Elephant
1:30 PM Babar and the Adventures of Badou Sheriff Callie's Wild West
2:00 PM Disney Junior Movie Chuggington Doc McStuffins
2:30 PM Special Agent Oso Doc McStuffins
3:00 PM Jungle Junction Little Einsteins
3:30 PM Disney Fairies Octonauts
4:00 PM Doc McStuffins Jake and the Never Land Pirates
4:30 PM Henry Hugglemonster Jake and the Never Land Pirates
5:00 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West
5:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Sofia the First
6:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates The Magical World of Disney Junior The Magical World of Disney Junior
6:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:00 PM Sofia the First
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Little Einsteins Sofia the First
8:30 PM Sheriff Callie's Wild West Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 PM Henry Hugglemonster Disney Junior Night Light
9:30 PM Gaspard and Lisa Disney Junior Night Light Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light
10:00 PM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
10:30 PM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
11:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
11:30 PM Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light
12:00 AM Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
12:30 AM Jungle Junction Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:00 AM Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:30 AM Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
2:30 AM Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light
3:00 AM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
3:30 AM PB&J Otter Disney Junior Night Light The Hive Disney Junior Night Light
4:00 AM Imagination Movers JoJo's Circus
4:30 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Rolie Polie Olie
5:00 AM 3rd & Bird
5:30 AM Jungle Junction Babar and the Adventures of Badou

What's Back:[]

  • PB&J Otter

Gone Show:[]

  • Charlie and Lola
Advertisement