Disney Junior Wiki
Advertisement

Disney Junior Channel's Lineup (Sep. 3 - Dec. 2013)[]

Time Mondays Tues-Thurs Fridays Weekends
6:00 AM Timmy Time The Little Mermaid
6:30 AM Octonauts Jungle Junction
7:00 AM Henry Hugglemonster Handy Manny
7:30 AM Chuggington
8:00 AM Imagination Movers Charlie and Lola
8:30 AM Charlie and Lola Higglytown Heroes
9:00 AM JoJo's Circus Little Einsteins
9:30 AM Rolie Polie Olie Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:00 AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30 AM Higglytown Heores Sofia the First
11:00 AM The Little Mermaid Doc McStuffins
11:30 AM 3rd & Bird Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12:00 PM The Hive Disney Junior Movie
12:30 PM Handy Manny
1:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa
1:30 PM Chuggington Gaspard and Lisa
2:00 PM Disney Junior Movie Special Agent Oso Handy Manny
2:30 PM Jungle Junction Special Agent Oso
3:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Octonauts
3:30 PM Disney Fairies Little Einsteins
4:00 PM Doc McStuffins Jake and the Never Land Pirates
4:30 PM Octonauts Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:00 PM Henry Hugglemonster
5:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Sofia the First
6:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates The Magical World of Disney Junior The Magical World of Disney Junior
6:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:00 PM Sofia the First
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Little Einsteins Sofia the First
8:30 PM Henry Hugglemonster Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa Disney Junior Night Light Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
9:30 PM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Henry Hugglemonster Disney Junior Night Light
10:00 PM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light
10:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
11:00 PM Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
11:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light
12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
12:30 AM Jungle Junction Disney Junior Night Light Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
1:00 AM Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:30 AM Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
2:30 AM Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light
3:00 AM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
3:30 AM Charlie and Lola Disney Junior Night Light The Hive Disney Junior Night Light
4:00 AM Imagination Movers JoJo's Circus
4:30 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Rolie Polie Olie
5:00 AM 3rd & Bird
5:30 AM Jungle Junction Babar and the Adventures of Badou

What's Back:[]

  • Tinga Tinga Tales

Gone Shows:[]

  • Johnny and the Sprites
  • Stanley
  • The Koala Brothers
  • Lilo & Stitch: The Series
  • 101 Dalmatians: The Series
  • Jungle Cubs
  • PB&J Otter
  • Timon & Pumbaa
Advertisement