Disney Junior Wiki
Advertisement

Disney Junior Channel's Lineup (Sep. 4 - 9, 2012)[]

Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Satursday Sunday
6:00 AM The Koala Brothers The Little Mermaid
6:30 AM Stanley Jungle Cubs
7:00 AM Timmy Time Handy Manny
7:30 AM 3rd & Bird Chuggington
8:00 AM Imagination Movers Higglytown Heroes
8:30 AM Charlie and Lola
9:00 AM JoJo's Circus Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30 AM Rolie Polie Olie
10:00 AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou Doc Mcstuffins
10:30 AM Tinga Tinga Tales Little Einsteins
11:00 AM PB&J Otter Jake and the Never Land Pirates
11:30 AM Octonauts Little Einsteins
12:00 PM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Movie
12:30 PM Handy Manny
1:00 PM Higglytown Heroes
1:30 PM Chuggington Gaspard and Lisa
2:00 PM Special Agent Oso Guess How Much I Love You
2:30 PM Jungle Junction
3:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa Octonauts
3:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Special Agent Oso
4:00 PM Doc McStuffins Little Einsteins
4:30 PM Little Einsteins Jake and the Never Land Pirates
5:00 PM Octonauts Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
6:00 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates: Peter Pan Returns Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Space Adventure Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Mickey's Adventures in Wonderland Handy Manny: Firefighter Manny The Magical World of Disney Junior The Magical World of Disney Junior
6:30 PM
7:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Space Adventure
7:30 PM Doc McStuffins Doc McStuffins
8:00 PM Gaspard and Lisa Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30 PM Little Einsteins Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 PM Guess How Much I Love You Disney Junior Night Light Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light
9:30 PM Jungle Junction Disney Junior Night Light Little Einsteins Disney Junior Night Light
10:00 PM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
10:30 PM Jake and the Never Land Pirates Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
11:00 PM Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light
11:30 PM Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light PB&J Otter Disney Junior Night Light
12:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Disney Junior Night Light
12:30 AM
1:00 AM Chuggington Disney Junior Night Light Jake and the Neverland Pirates Disney Junior Night Light
1:30 AM Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light Doc McStuffins Disney Junior Night Light'
2:00 AM Special Agent Oso Disney Junior Night Light
2:30 AM Octonauts Disney Junior Night Light Handy Manny Disney Junior Night Light
3:00 AM Johnny and the Sprites Disney Junior Night Light Higglytown Heroes Disney Junior Night Light
3:30 AM Timon and Pumbaa Disney Junior Night Light
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians: The Series Johnny and the Sprites
4:30 AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
5:00 AM Jungle Cubs
5:30 AM The Little Mermaid 101 Dalmatians: The Series

What's Back:[]

  • PB&J Otter

New Block:[]

  • Disney Junior Night Light
  • Disney Junior Wonderfall Week

Note:[]

  • Disney Junior has a new programming block called Disney Junior Night Light which is on every night from 9:00P-4:00A.
Advertisement